Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mon May 6 |
W
|
SIX NATIONS 2
|
Bill Burgoyne Memorial Arena, Linwell Road, St. Catharines, ON, Canada
|
|
Mon May 13 |
W
|
@
Six Nations 3
|
Gaylord Powless Arena, 4th Line, Ohsweken, ON, Canada
|
|
Thu May 16 |
W
|
Fort Erie
|
Bill Burgoyne Memorial Arena, Linwell Road, St. Catharines, ON, Canada
|
|
Thu May 23 |
W
|
SIMCOE 1
|
Bill Burgoyne Memorial Arena, Linwell Road, St. Catharines, ON, Canada
|
|
Tue May 28 |
W
|
@
SIMCOE 1
|
Port Dover Arena, Saint George Street, Port Dover, ON, Canada
|
|
Thu May 30 | - |
@
LINCOLN
|
Grimsby Peach King Centre, Livingston Avenue, Grimsby, ON, Canada
|
8:00 PM EDT |
Mon Jun 3 | - |
@
Fort Erie
|
Fort Erie Leisureplex, Municipal Centre Drive, Fort Erie, ON, Canada
|
7:00 PM EDT |
Wed Jun 5 |
W
|
@
SIX NATIONS 2
|
Gaylord Powless Arena, 4th Line, Ohsweken, ON, Canada
|
|
Mon Jun 10 | - |
Burlington 2
|
Bill Burgoyne Memorial Arena, Linwell Road, St. Catharines, ON, Canada
|
7:00 PM EDT |
Wed Jun 12 | - |
LINCOLN
|
Bill Burgoyne Memorial Arena, Linwell Road, St. Catharines, ON, Canada
|
7:00 PM EDT |
Fri Jun 14 | - |
Barrie
|
550 Princess Street, Shallow Lake, ON, Canada - Shallow Lake arena
|
6:00 PM EDT |
Sat Jun 15 | - |
Wallaceburg
|
550 Princess Street, Shallow Lake, ON, Canada - Shallow Lake Arena
|
10:00 AM EDT |
Sat Jun 15 | - |
HAMILTON
|
550 Princess Street, Shallow Lake, ON, Canada - Shallow Lake Arena
|
3:00 PM EDT |
Sat Jun 15 | - |
Owen Sound
|
Shallow Lake Community Ctr, Shallow Lake, ON, Canada
|
9:00 PM EDT |
Mon Jun 24 | - |
Six Nations 3
|
Bill Burgoyne Memorial Arena, Linwell Road, St. Catharines, ON, Canada
|
8:00 PM EDT |
Wed Jun 26 | - |
@
NOTL
|
Meridian Credit Union Arena, Four Mile Creek Road, Niagara-on-the-Lake, ON, Canada
|
8:00 PM EDT |
Fri Jun 28 | - |
Brantford 1
|
Morgan Firestone Arena, Jerseyville Road West, Ancaster, ON, Canada - Rink 1
|
2:00 PM EDT |
Sat Jun 29 | - |
Wallaceburg
|
Morgan Firestone Arena, Jerseyville Road West, Ancaster, ON, Canada - Rink 1
|
8:00 AM EDT |
Sat Jun 29 | - |
HAMILTON
|
Chedoke Twin Pad Arena, Chedmac Drive, Hamilton, ON, Canada - Green Arena
|
2:00 PM EDT |
Thu Jul 4 | - |
@
Burlington 2
|
Central Arena, Burlington, On
|
7:00 PM EDT |
Thu Jul 11 | - |
SIX NATIONS 2
|
Gaylord Powless Arena, 4th Line, Ohsweken, ON, Canada
|
7:00 PM EDT |
Tue Jul 16 | - |
LINCOLN
|
Bill Burgoyne Memorial Arena, Linwell Road, St. Catharines, ON, Canada
|
8:00 PM EDT |
Tue Jul 23 | - |
SIMCOE 1
|
Port Dover Arena, Saint George Street, Port Dover, ON, Canada
|
8:00 PM EDT |
Thu Jul 25 | - |
SIX NATIONS 2
|
Bill Burgoyne Memorial Arena, Linwell Road, St. Catharines, ON, Canada - Zone 9 championship Game āCā division
|
6:00 PM EDT |
Fri Aug 2 |
W
|
Peterborough 2
|
Iroquois Park Sports Centre, Victoria Street West, Whitby, ON, Canada - Pad 2
|
|
Fri Aug 2 |
L
|
Huntsville
|
Garnet B. Rickard Recreation Complex, Durham Regional Highway 2, Bowmanville, ON, Canada - Pad A
|
|
Sat Aug 3 | - |
South Shore
|
Iroquois Park Sports Centre, Victoria Street West, Whitby, ON, Canada - Pad 2
|
1:30 PM EDT |
Sat Aug 3 |
W
|
Stouffville
|
Luther Vipond Brooklin Memorial Arena, WINCHESTER RD, Whitby, ON, Canada
|
|
Sun Aug 4 | - |
Toronto Stars
|
Iroquois Park Sports Centre, Victoria Street West, Whitby, ON, Canada
|
12:30 PM EDT |